Pausenordnung

Vormittagsunterricht:

1. Std. 7.45-8.35

2. Std. 8.35-9.25

3. Std. 9.45-10.35

4. Std. 10.40-11.30

5. Std. 11.35-12.25

6. Std. 12.30-13.20

Nachmittagsunterricht:

7. Std. 13.30-14.20

8. Std. 14.20-15.10

9. Std. 15.10-16.00

10. Std. 16.00-16.50